Oz Sorcerer/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
→Compétence d'alternance
(→Passif) |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS10.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS10.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aging (Force)/fr|Vieillissement]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aging (Force)/fr|Vieillissement]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS23.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hell Stone (Force)/fr|Pierre infernale]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS15.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS15.png}} | ||
Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS31.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS31.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter (Force)/fr|Dépeceur laser]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter (Force)/fr|Dépeceur laser]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VPTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruin (Force)/fr|Perdition]] | |||
|} | |} | ||