Devi/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Devi
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|HellofTornado.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|HellofTornado.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Circle (Force)/zh-hans|连环地狱]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Circle (Force)/zh-hans|连环地狱]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|WaveEnergy.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|WaveEnergy.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Wave (Force)/zh-hans|气功波]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Wave (Force)/zh-hans|气功波]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|HPSteal.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|HPSteal.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Life Swap (Force)/zh-hans|移血功]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Life Swap (Force)/zh-hans|移血功]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SpearPrison.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SpearPrison.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rakshasa Stance 3 : Spear Prison (Force)/zh-hans|罗刹3式:枪杀炼狱]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rakshasa Stance 3 : Spear Prison (Force)/zh-hans|罗刹3式:枪杀炼狱]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|EnergyVoid.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|EnergyVoid.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Void (Force)/zh-hans|超真空掌]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Void (Force)/zh-hans|超真空掌]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|YRTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bind: Energy (Force)/zh-hans|束缚:气]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|YRTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rakshasa Inferno (Force)/zh-hans|罗刹莲火]] | |||
|} | |} | ||