Shakti/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ALS_4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ALS_4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Drain (Force)/fr|Absorption d'énergie]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Drain (Force)/fr|Absorption d'énergie]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AA_5.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AA_5.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fox Fire (Force)/fr|Renard incandescent]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fox Fire (Force)/fr|Renard incandescent]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ASTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fox Spirit (Force)/fr|Renard fantôme]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ALS_8.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spell: Ellipse of Blades (Force)/fr|Esprit des lames]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AA_2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AA_2.png}} |