Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 08:25, 28 December 2018
, 28 December 2018→Laby
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
||
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnSkill3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Galaxy]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Galaxy]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''Shining Romantica''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cloud]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |