Oz Sorcerer/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
→Compétence d'alternance
m (Text replacement - " (Force)" to "/ModA") |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter/ModA/fr|Dépeceur laser]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter/ModA/fr|Dépeceur laser]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|VPTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ring of Darkness/ModA/fr|Anneau sombre]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VPTrans3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|VPTrans3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruin/ModA/fr|Perdition]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ruin/ModA/fr|Perdition]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VPTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abysmal Field/ModA/fr|Champ abyssal]] | |||
|} | |} | ||