Fatal Phantom/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
→Compétence d'alternance
m (Text replacement - " (Force)" to "/ModA") |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_POCALADBOLG.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_POCALADBOLG.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpshooter Syndrome/ModA/fr|Syndrome du sniper]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpshooter Syndrome/ModA/fr|Syndrome du sniper]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_LEGSHOT.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trick Shot/ModA/fr|Tir sournois]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AS_Quantum_Ballista.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AS_Quantum_Ballista.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista/ModA/fr|Tir d'artillerie - Baliste]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista/ModA/fr|Tir d'artillerie - Baliste]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Star/ModA/fr|Étoile filante]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Star/ModA/fr|Étoile filante]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DCTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burning Punisher/ModA/fr|Punition brûlante]] | |||
|} | |} | ||