Aero Tornado: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{ | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" rowspan=2 | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" colspan=2 | '''Damage(Magical)''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Max Hits''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" rowspan=2 | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" rowspan=2 | '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Sphere''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Stinger''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Sphere''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| align=center | 258% | |||
| align=center | 34% | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 10 | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 300 MP | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 30 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| align=center | 309% | |||
| align=center | 40% | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| align=center | 361% | |||
| align=center | 47% | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| align=center | 412% | |||
| align=center | 54% | |||
|- | |||
| 5 (M) | |||
| align=center | 489% | |||
| align=center | 64% | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| align=center | 567% | |||
| align=center | 74% | |||
|} | |||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == |