Empire Sword/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
→Compétence d'alternance
m (Text replacement - " (Force)" to "/ModA") |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE12.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ELE12.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[War Prelude/ModA/fr|Déclaration de guerre]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[War Prelude/ModA/fr|Déclaration de guerre]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE11.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/ModA/fr|Juggernautbuster]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE7.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade (Elesis)/ModA/fr|Lame chantante]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|GrMTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|GrMTrans6.png}} |