Ryn
Joined 31 January 2019
→Characters
No edit summary |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! width=30% | Level | ! width=30% | Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File: Icon - | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CEsNEW.png|link=Code: Esencia]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''クレセンシア'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Icon - Code Sariel.png|link=Code: Sariel]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''サルキイ'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CUNEW.png|link=Code: Ultimate]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''シレニス'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File: Icon - Laby.png|link=https://elwiki.net/w/Laby]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''シレニス'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 21: | Line 33: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File: Icon - | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File: Icon - Rumble Pumn (Trans).png|link=https://elwiki.net/w/Rumble_Pumn/Transcendence]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''シナセリ'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | ||
|- | |- |