Phase Shift: Difference between revisions
→Related Skills
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPP1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LPP1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Body of Transcendence]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Body of Transcendence]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPP3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fantasy Tracer]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |