Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
→Events
(→Events) |
(→Events) |
||
Line 689: | Line 689: | ||
| Damage: 1500% Physical/Magical average attack power<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Damage: 1500% Physical/Magical average attack power<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| Laby prerelease event | | Laby prerelease event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:DsC Consumable.png]] | |||
| '''Chocolate Ganache Cake''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| Delicious cake with soft chocolate sheets and rich dark chocolate mousse. | |||
| Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[Dessert Cafe|Dessert Café]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| '''Anniversary Potion''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| A top quality recovery potion specially made for Elsword's 8th Anniversary!<br>One sip will give you energy! | |||
| Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| Elsword NA 8th Anniversary Event | |||
|} | |} |