Sandbox:SkillDamage: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! {{PvP}} | ! {{PvP}} | ||
| - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Mode !! rowspan=2 colspan=2 | Regular !! colspan=2 | [[Catastrophe]] !! colspan=2 | [[Innocent]] | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | [[Communication - Amplification]] !! colspan=2 | [[Communication - Restoration]] | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Normal !! Empowered !! Normal !! Empowered !! Normal !! Empowered | |||
|- | |||
! {{PvE}} | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! {{PvP}} | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
[[Requiem]] | [[Requiem]] | ||
== Total Damage == | == Total Damage == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |
Revision as of 17:11, 13 July 2019
Total Damage
Mode | Regular | Dark Force Annihilation Mode / Initiate | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Normal | Empowered | Heavy | Normal | Empowered | Heavy | |
PvE | 6,300% | 7,560% | 9,072% | 6,930% | 8,316% | 9,979.2% |
PvP | 2,278% | 2,733.6% | 3,280.32% | 2,505.8% | 3,006.96% | 3,608.352% |
Total Damage
Mode | Regular | Communication - Amplification / Communication - Restoration | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Normal / Gigantic | Empowered | Normal / Gigantic | Empowered | |
PvE | - | - | - | - |
PvP | - | - | - | - |
Mode | Regular | Catastrophe | Innocent | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Communication - Amplification | Communication - Restoration | |||||
Normal | Empowered | Normal | Empowered | Normal | Empowered | |
PvE | - | - | - | - | - | - |
PvP | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Total Damage
Mode | Normal / Critical | Heavy | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cycle Chant | Edel Eid : Mut | Edel Eid : Rein | Edel Eid : Wille | Cycle Chant | Edel Eid : Mut | Edel Eid : Rein | Edel Eid : Wille | |
PvE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
PvP | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Total Damage
Mode | Regular | [Need Help, Laby?] | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Average | Max | Average | Max | |||||
Normal / Light | Useful | Normal / Light | Useful | Normal / Light | Useful | Normal / Light | Useful | |
PvE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
PvP | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |