Category:Deleted MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ScrewDriverDrill.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ScrewDriverDrill.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Screw Driver - Driller]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Screw Driver - Driller]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS25.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Gust Screw]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 06:09, 20 July 2019
A compilation of all Strength Special Active skills that are no longer obtainable.
This category currently contains no pages or media.