Category:已删除的1转被动技: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "锋利之箭" to "穿透") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RPassive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Offense Training/zh-hans|基础体力锻炼]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Offense Training/zh-hans|基础体力锻炼]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElPass7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Vitality/zh-hans|活力]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Auto_Block.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Auto Guard/zh-hans|自动格挡]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Magic Knight/zh-hans|魔法骑士]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Magic Knight/zh-hans|魔法骑士]]'''</center> | ||
Line 97: | Line 103: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RPassive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Offense Training/zh-hans|基础体力锻炼]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Offense Training/zh-hans|基础体力锻炼]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew14.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fine Swordsmanship/zh-hans|剑术专家]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:STPassive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:STPassive1.png]] |