Category:Deleted Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Add) |
||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DESkill1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DESkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Force Nova]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Force Nova]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPA2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rush Twirl]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MMTrans2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Synapse Break]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DETrans2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Reverse Field]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 15:54, 2 August 2019
A compilation of all Active skills that are no longer obtainable.
This category currently contains no pages or media.