Category:Base Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:RoseTiny.png]] '''Gunner''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:RoseTiny.png]] '''Gunner''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Shot]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Shot]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill1(New).png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Backstep]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill6.png]] |
Revision as of 01:13, 3 August 2019
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by base jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.