M-137 Gatling Gun: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(NA tooltip) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CrRTrans5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CrRTrans5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Frenzy]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Frenzy]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BMEliminate Target.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Target Elimination]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 125: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptPassive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:OptPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-Mastery]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-Mastery]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 160: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CrRTrans5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CrRTrans5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Frenzy]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Frenzy]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BMEliminate Target.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Target Elimination]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 183: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptPassive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:OptPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-Mastery]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-Mastery]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |