Demon Army: Difference between revisions
→Notable Members
(→Notable Members: I'll leave Ran active for now. His plans seem to still align with Barkat, unlike Berthe's.) |
|||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| '''[[Barkat]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | | '''[[Barkat]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Berthe]]''' || style="background:#FDCE5E" | Defected | | '''[[Berthe]]''' || style="background:#FDCE5E" | Defected | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Ran]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | | '''[[Ran]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Nero]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Helputt]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Scar]]''' || style="background:#FFC7CE" | Deceased | | '''[[Scar]]''' || style="background:#FFC7CE" | Deceased | ||
Line 62: | Line 66: | ||
| '''[[Karis]]''' || style="background:#FFC7CE" | Deceased | | '''[[Karis]]''' || style="background:#FFC7CE" | Deceased | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Chloe]]''' || style="background:#FDCE5E" | Defected | | '''[[Chloe]]''' || style="background:#FDCE5E" | Defected | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Nenya]]''' || style="background:#FFC7CE" | Deceased | | '''[[Nenya]]''' || style="background:#FFC7CE" | Deceased |