Category:超越被动技: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Cheat Code: Rule Break" to "Cheat Code: Rule Breaker") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:APTrans5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:APTrans5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Recreation/zh-hans|再创造]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Recreation/zh-hans|再创造]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rumble Pumn/Transcendence/zh-hans|喧哗拳击者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnTPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Rumble Pumn/zh-hans|解放的意志:喧哗拳击者]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RumblePumnTPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Just a Club/zh-hans|只是棍子而已]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shining Romantica/Transcendence/zh-hans|光耀浪漫者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaTPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Shining Romantica/zh-hans|解放的意志:光耀浪漫者]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ShiningRomanticaTPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stronger Friendship/zh-hans|深厚的友谊]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daydreamer/Transcendence/zh-hans|空想幻梦者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerTPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Daydreamer/zh-hans|解放的意志:空想幻梦者]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerTPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Equivalent Exchange/zh-hans|等价交换]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |