Install - Starfall/ModA: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 160 MP || {{SkillText|Heavy|144|120}} || 18 Seconds | | {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 160 MP || {{SkillText|Heavy|144|120}} || 18 Seconds | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Total Damage == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Mode !! colspan=4 | Regular | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Normal !! colspan=2 | Heavy | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | |||
! Average !! Max !! Average !! Max | |||
|- | |||
! {{PvE}} | |||
| - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 138*95}}}}% || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 138*95*1.44}}}}% | |||
|- | |||
! {{PvP}} | |||
| - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 49*95}}}}% || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 49*95*1.44}}}}% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |