ELSTAR Signing Event: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
! width="55%" | Effect | ! width="55%" | Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - ElStar Member's Autograph.png]] | ||
| | | ElStar Member's Autograph | ||
| | | Obtained by playing the dungeon. | ||
| | | Used to exchange for event items at [[Ariel]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - Sweet Caramel Macchiato.png]] | ||
| | | Sweet Caramel Macchiato x2 | ||
| | | Exchange the following at [[Ariel]]: | ||
| | *[[File:Item - ElStar Member's Autograph.png|20px]] ElStar Member's Autograph x1 | ||
| '''Consumable: Event Recovery | |||
Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown time 30 secs. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - Top Star Red Carpet - White Cube.png]] | ||
| | | Top Star Red Carpet - White Cube | ||
| | | Exchange the following at [[Ariel]]: | ||
| | *[[File:Item - ElStar Member's Autograph.png|20px]] ElStar Member's Autograph x96 | ||
| Used to unlock the Top Star Red Carpet - White customization on your current character. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:PetPickUp.png]] | |||
| Fetch Aura (J Only) | |||
| Exchange the following at [[Ariel]]: | |||
*[[File:Item - ElStar Member's Autograph.png|20px]] ElStar Member's Autograph x100 | |||
| All items and ED will be picked up automatically when equipped to [[J]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pet - J.png]] | |||
| [[J]] | |||
| Exchange the following at [[Ariel]]: | |||
*[[File:Item - ElStar Member's Autograph.png|20px]] ElStar Member's Autograph x200 | |||
| Adopt a [[J]] as your pet. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |
Revision as of 23:26, 19 September 2019
- English
ELSTAR Fan Autograph Session
“ | ELSTAR Fan Autograph Session.
|
” |
Entry Requirements
Details
How to Play
You have 120 seconds to sign 25 autographs of your adoring Phoru fans. Sign your autography by repeatedly pressing Z and X. The event isn't smooth sailing however, some of Banthus's paparazzi want to crash the event, send your bodyguard after them with a successful 5 key string of , , , and inputs.
You will be awarded based on how fast you complete the autograph session. Failure to sign all the autographs will results in 0 rewards.
Ally
Mobs
Dialogue
Reward
Image | Item Name | How to Obtain | Effect |
---|---|---|---|
ElStar Member's Autograph | Obtained by playing the dungeon. | Used to exchange for event items at Ariel. | |
Sweet Caramel Macchiato x2 | Exchange the following at Ariel: | Consumable: Event Recovery
Recover 75% HP | |
Top Star Red Carpet - White Cube | Exchange the following at Ariel: | Used to unlock the Top Star Red Carpet - White customization on your current character. | |
Fetch Aura (J Only) | Exchange the following at Ariel: | All items and ED will be picked up automatically when equipped to J. | |
J | Exchange the following at Ariel: | Adopt a J as your pet. |
{{
-
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~20
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
- Miscellaneous
Varnimyr | Rigomor | Master Road | Pruinaum | Pruinaum Outskirts | Tirnog |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} |
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~20
- Other