0(Young): Difference between revisions
→Lyrics
(.) |
(→Lyrics) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Korean !! Romanization !! English Translation | ! Korean !! Romanization !! English Translation | ||
|- | |||
| I just wanna countdown countdown countdown || I just wanna countdown countdown countdown || I just wanna countdown countdown countdown | |||
|- | |||
| I just wanna countdown || I just wanna countdown || I just wanna countdown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |||
| They say, || They say, || They say, | |||
|- | |||
| 아직 내가 이룬 게 없대 || ajik naega ilun ge eobdae || | |||
|- | |||
| 늘 요구하지 show and prove || neul yoguhaji show and prove || | |||
|- | |||
| but 필요없지 I'm still 0(young) || but pilyo-eobji I'm still 0(young) || | |||
|- | |||
| 난 잃을 게 없어 || nan ilheul ge eobseo || | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 | | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| I say, || I say, || I say, | |||
|- | |||
| 아직 나는 꿈이 더 많아 || ajik naneun kkumi deo manha || | |||
|- | |||
| 멋진 일(1)들이 날 따라 || meotjin il(1)deuli nal ttala || | |||
|- | |||
| Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One | |||
|- | |||
| 뭐든 될 수 있단 걸 알아 || mwodeun doel su itdan geol ala | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 | | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| 모두가 나를 기다리잖아 || moduga naleul gidalijanha || | |||
|- | |||
| I know it's the time || I know it's the time || I know it's the time | |||
|- | |||
| 누구보다 가장 큰 목소리로 날 || nuguboda gajang keun moksolilo nal || | |||
|- | |||
| 외칠 수 있게 || oechil su itge || | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 | | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| Count numbers! || Count numbers! || Count numbers! | |||
|- | |||
| No.1을 넘어 || No.1-eul neomeo || | |||
|- | |||
| 그 곳에 내가 서 있을 거야 || geu gose naega seo isseul geoya || | |||
|- | |||
| Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One | |||
|- | |||
| 날 위한 순간이야 || nal wihan sunganiya || | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 | | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| Count zero! || Count zero! || Count zero! | |||
|- | |||
| 내 자신을 믿어 || nae jashineul mideo || | |||
|- | |||
| 꿈꾸던 내가 돼 있을 거야 || kkumkkudeon naega dwae isseul geoya || | |||
|- | |||
| Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One | |||
|- | |||
| 손꼽아 기다린 순간이야 || sonkkoba gidalin sunganiya | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 | | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| I just wanna countdown countdown countdown || I just wanna countdown countdown countdown || I just wanna countdown countdown countdown | |||
|- | |||
| I just wanna countdown || I just wanna countdown || I just wanna countdown | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 | | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| 모두 다 말해 || modu da malhae || | |||
|- | |||
| 마지막엔 결국 나래 || majimaken gyeolguk nalae || | |||
|- | |||
| 대망의 Grand finale || daemang-ui Grand finale || | |||
|- | |||
| uh Let me do this backward || uh Let me do this backward || uh Let me do this backward | |||
|- | |||
| 날 기다릴 필요없어 || nal gidalil pilyo-eobseo || | |||
|- | |||
| 이제부터가 시작인 걸 || ijebuteoga shijakin geol || | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 | | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| three two one || three two one || three two one | |||
|- | |||
| 다 날 기다려 || da nal gidalyeo || | |||
|- | |||
| one two three || one two three || one two three | |||
|- | |||
| 시작해줄게 || shijakhae-julge || | |||
|- | |||
| 누구도 상상 못한 모습으로 || nugudo sangsang mothan moseubeulo || | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 | | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| 모두가 나를 기다리잖아 || moduga naleul gidalijanha || | |||
|- | |||
| I know it's the time || I know it's the time || I know it's the time | |||
|- | |||
| 누구보다 가장 큰 목소리로 날 || nuguboda gajang keun moksolilo nal || | |||
|- | |||
| 외칠 수 있게 || oechil su itge || | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 | | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| Count numbers! || Count numbers! || Count numbers! | |||
|- | |||
| No.1을 넘어 || No.1-eul neomeo || | |||
|- | |||
| 그 곳에 내가 서 있을 거야 || geu gose naega seo isseul geoya || | |||
|- | |||
| Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 | | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| Count zero! || Count zero! || Count zero! | |||
|- | |||
| 내 자신을 믿어 || nae jashineul mideo || | |||
|- | |||
| 꿈꾸던 내가 돼 있을 거야 || kkumkkudeon naega dwae isseul geoya || | |||
|- | |||
| Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One | |||
|- | |||
| 손꼽아 기다리던 || sonkkoba gidalideon || | |||
|- | |||
| 순간이야 || sunganiya || | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 | | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| They say, I will never be || They say, I will never be || They say, I will never be | |||
|- | |||
| I say, whatever I'll be || I say, whatever I'll be || I say, whatever I'll be | |||
|- | |||
| They say, I will never be || They say, I will never be || They say, I will never be | |||
|- | |||
| I say, whatever I'll be || I say, whatever I'll be || I say, whatever I'll be | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 | | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| 기다려온 순간이야 || gidalyeo-on sunganiya || | |||
|- | |||
| no one(1) can touch this || no one(1) can touch this || no one(1) can touch this | |||
|- | |||
| no one(1) can take this || no one(1) can take this || no one(1) can take this | |||
|- | |||
| 모두가 말하던 I'm that || moduga malhadeon I'm that || | |||
|- | |||
| 0(young) || 0(young) || 0(young) | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 | | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| Count numbers! || Count numbers! || Count numbers! | |||
|- | |||
| No.1을 넘어 || No.1-eul neomeo || | |||
|- | |||
| 그 곳에 내가 서 있을 거야 || geu gose naega seo isseul geoya || | |||
|- | |||
| Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One | |||
|- | |||
| 날 위한 순간이야 || nal wihan sunganiya || | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 | | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| Count zero! || Count zero! || Count zero! | |||
|- | |||
| 내 자신을 믿어 || nae jashineul mideo || | |||
|- | |||
| 꿈꾸던 내가 돼 있을 거야 || kkumkkudeon naega dwae isseul geoya || | |||
|- | |||
| Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One || Four Three Two One | |||
|- | |||
| 손꼽아 기다리던 순간이야 || sonkkoba gidalideon sunganiya | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 | | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| I just wanna countdown countdown countdown || I just wanna countdown countdown countdown || I just wanna countdown countdown countdown | |||
|- | |||
| I just wanna countdown || I just wanna countdown || I just wanna countdown | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |