Upgrading Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Old Items
(→Trivia) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
| '''Fluorite Ore Lv.8'''<br>(플루오르 스톤 Lv.8) | | '''Fluorite Ore Lv.8'''<br>(플루오르 스톤 Lv.8) | ||
| Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 81-90.<br> | | Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 81-90.<br> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206810.png]] | |||
| '''Fluorite Ore Lv.9'''<br>(플루오르 스톤 Lv.9) | |||
| Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 91-99.<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161174.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161174.png]] | ||
Line 476: | Line 480: | ||
| '''Blessed Restoration Scroll Lv.8'''<br>(축복받은 복원의 주문서 Lv.8) | | '''Blessed Restoration Scroll Lv.8'''<br>(축복받은 복원의 주문서 Lv.8) | ||
| Repairs broken equipment that are level 81-90.<br> | | Repairs broken equipment that are level 81-90.<br> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206960.png]] | |||
| '''Blessed Restoration Scroll Lv.9'''<br>(축복받은 복원의 주문서 Lv.9) | |||
| Repairs broken equipment that are level 91-99.<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161175.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161175.png]] | ||
| '''Moonlight Restoration Scroll'''<br>(달빛 복원의 주문서) | | '''Moonlight Restoration Scroll'''<br>(달빛 복원의 주문서) | ||
| Repairs broken equipment that are level 1-85.<br> | | Repairs broken equipment that are level 1-85.<br> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 100005934.png]] | |||
| '''Reawakened One's Blessed Restoration Scroll'''<br>(다시 각성한자의 축복받은 복원의 주문서) | |||
| Item required to restore any broken armor and weapon.<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||