Infinity Sword/Skills-FR: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SRain.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SRain.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Rain/fr|Pluie de lames]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Rain/fr|Pluie de lames]] {{Locked SkillFR|Hyper1}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:PhantomSword2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:PhantomSword2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Sword/fr|Épée fantôme]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Sword/fr|Épée fantôme]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AssaultDash.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Dash/fr|Frappe du tonnerre]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RageCutter2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RageCutter2.png]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:MaelstromRage.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:MaelstromRage.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Maelstrom Rage/fr|Maelström]] [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Maelstrom Rage/fr|Maelström]] {{Locked SkillFR|Advanced}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:PhantomDancing.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Dance/fr|Danse des esprits]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SwordBlasting2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SwordBlasting2.png]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 43: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Fatal_Slap.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Slap/fr|Coup fatal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | ||
Line 57: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LightningStep2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LightningStep2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Surge/fr|Pas éclair]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Surge/fr|Pas éclair]] {{Locked SkillFR|Expert}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |