Achievements/Adventure: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[13-5|" to "[[Titan's Grotto|") |
ChokorRock (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 4.png|center]] || Titan Destroyer || Clear [[Titan's Grotto|Titan's Grotto]] 100 times || 40 || [[File:Glacies.png]] || Glaciem x3,000 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Adventure 4.png|center]] || Titan Destroyer || Clear [[Titan's Grotto|Titan's Grotto]] 100 times || 40 || [[File:Glacies.png]] || Glaciem x3,000 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement_Adventure_1.png|center]] || Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent (Normal) Conqueror || Clear [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent]] On Normal Mode 100 times || 10 || [[File:Item_-_Mark_of_Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement x20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement_Adventure_1.png|center]] || Elrianode Training Grounds (Normal) Conqueror || Clear [[Elrianode Training Grounds ]] On Normal Mode 100 times || 10 || [[File:Item_-_Mark_of_Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement x20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement_Adventure_1.png|center]] || Spirit Sanctum (Normal) Conqueror || Clear [[Spirit Sanctum]] On Normal Mode 100 times || 10 || [[File:Item_-_Mark_of_Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement x20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement_Adventure_1.png|center]] || Water Dragon's Compass (Normal) Conqueror || Clear [[Water Dragon's Compass]] On Normal Mode 100 times || 10 || [[File:Item_-_Mark_of_Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement x20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement_Adventure_1.png|center]] || Nasod Testing Chamber (Normal) Conqueror || Clear [[Nasod Testing Chamber]] On Normal Mode 100 times || 10 || [[File:Item_-_Mark_of_Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement x20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement_Adventure_1.png|center]] || Gate of the Setting Sun (Normal) Conqueror || Clear [[Gate of the Setting Sun]] On Normal Mode 100 times || 10 || [[File:Item_-_Mark_of_Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement x20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement_Adventure_1.png|center]] || Anguish of the Wavering Servant (Normal) Conqueror || Clear [[Anguish of the Wavering Servant]] On Normal Mode 100 times || 10 || [[File:Item_-_Mark_of_Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement x20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 2.png|center]] || Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent (Hell) Conqueror || Clear [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent]] On Hell Mode 100 times || 20 || [[File:Item_-_Mark_of_Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement x40 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 2.png|center]] || Elrianode Training Grounds (Hell) Conqueror || Clear [[Elrianode Training Grounds]] On Hell Mode 100 times || 20 || [[File:Item_-_Mark_of_Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement x40 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 2.png|center]] || Spirit Sanctum (Hell) Conqueror || Clear [[Spirit Sanctum]] On Hell Mode 100 times || 20 || [[File:Item_-_Mark_of_Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement x40 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 2.png|center]] || Water Dragon's Compass (Hell) Conqueror || Clear [[Water Dragon's Compass]] On Hell Mode 100 times || 20 || [[File:Item_-_Mark_of_Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement x40 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 2.png|center]] || Nasod Testing Chamber (Hell) Conqueror || Clear [[Nasod Testing Chamber]] On Hell Mode 100 times || 20 || [[File:Item_-_Mark_of_Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement x40 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 2.png|center]] || Gate of the Setting Sun (Hell) Conqueror || Clear [[Gate of the Setting Sun]] On Hell Mode 100 times || 20 || [[File:Item_-_Mark_of_Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement x40 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 2.png|center]] || Anguish of the Wavering Servant (Hell) Conqueror || Clear [[Anguish of the Wavering Servant]] On Hell Mode 100 times || 20 || [[File:Item_-_Mark_of_Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement x40 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|} | |} |