Hero's Sacrifice: Difference between revisions
→Updates
No edit summary |
|||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! KR !! NA !! PvE !! PvP | ! KR !! NA !! PvE !! PvP | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" colspan=2 | | |||
*'''Hero's Sacrifice''' added. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/16/2017 || 04/12/2017 || align="left" | | | 03/16/2017 || 04/12/2017 || align="left" | |