Unleash Anger: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! KR !! NA | ! KR !! NA | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*'''Unleash Anger''' added. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/16/2017 || - || align="left" | | | 03/16/2017 || - || align="left" | |
Revision as of 00:07, 14 June 2020
[Passive] Increase Awakening recharge (DP amount) when attacking/attacked. |
Requirements
Master | GSP Requirement |
---|---|
Lv. 5 | 0 GSP |
Skill Information
PvE/PvP
Skill Level | Awakening Charge Speed Increase |
---|---|
1 | +2% |
2 | +4% |
3 | +6% |
4 | +8% |
5 (M) | +10% |
Updates
Date | Changes | ||
---|---|---|---|
KR | NA | ||
- | - |
| |
03/16/2017 | - |
| |
10/11/2018 | 10/31/2018 |
|
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 분노해방 | Unleash Anger |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 愤怒解放 | Unleash Anger |
France | Déchaînement de colère | Rage Unleashing |
Guild - Skills