Unleash Anger: Difference between revisions
→Updates
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! colspan=2 | Date !! | ! colspan=2 | Date !! colspan=2 | Changes | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! KR !! NA | ! KR !! NA !! PvE !! PvP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | | - || - || colspan=2 align="left" colspan=2 | | ||
*'''Unleash Anger''' added. | *'''Unleash Anger''' added. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/16/2017 || - || align="left" | | | 03/16/2017 || - || align="left" colspan=2 | | ||
*{{nerf|Awakening Charge Speed when Attacking Increase decreased.}} | *{{nerf|Awakening Charge Speed when Attacking Increase decreased.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/11/2018 || 10/31/2018 || align="left" | | | 10/11/2018 || 10/31/2018 || align="left" colspan=2 | | ||
*{{buff|Passive now increases Awakening Charge Speed when attacked.}} | *{{buff|Passive now increases Awakening Charge Speed when attacked.}} | ||
*{{buff|Awakening Charge Speed increased.}} | *{{buff|Awakening Charge Speed increased.}} |