Dodge and Slash: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:DAS.png]]<br> | | [[Image:DAS.png]]<br> | ||
| '''[Active - [[Way of the Sword(Elesis)|Gale]]]''' Elesis dash forward, dodging attacks during the dash, and can do a Super Armour upslash at anytime to end the dash by pressing Z. | | '''[Active - [[Way of the Sword(Elesis)|Gale]]]''' Elesis dash forward, dodging attacks during the dash, and can do a Super Armour upslash at anytime to end the dash by pressing Z or X. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 0 || 182% | | align="left" | 1 || 0 || 182% | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" | 1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" | 15 MP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" | 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 0 || 186% | | align="left" | 2 || 0 || 186% | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 9 || 211% | | align="left" | 8 || 9 || 211% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 11 || 215% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 13 || 219% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 15 || 223% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 17 || 227% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 19 || 231% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 21 || 235% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 23 || 239% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 25 || 243% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 27 || 248% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 29 || 252% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19|| 31 || 256% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 33 || 260% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 35 || 264% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{EleSkills}} | {{EleSkills}} |