User:Gameboy224: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:GrMTransNEW.png|link=Grand Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Rood224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:SaK-Active4.png|link=Iron Body - Strong]][[File:GrMTrans3.png|link=Divine Blade]][[File:Judgement-Drive.png|link=Sword of Judgement]][[File:CrossCut.PNG|link=X-Slash]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:ELE12.png|link=War Prelude]][[File:Extinction.png|link=Saber - Extinction]][[File:Victorious-Sword.png|link=Sword of Victory]][[File:Power-Break .png|link=Power Break]][[File:TripleSonic.PNG|link=Triple Sonic]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Gmha.png|link=Sword of Relics]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:29, 30 July 2020
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Full Name
Gameboy224
Class
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Weapon
SCIENCE!!!
“ | I have a gun and refuse to take my medication!
|
” |
Characters
Some Stuffs
Workshop 1
Workshop 2
Workshop 3
Timeline
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests For whenever I need it.