Circle Flame: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
KR= | KR= | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[High Magician]] || Lv. 20 || 40 - 92 | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE"| '''Class''' | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE"| '''Master''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE"| '''Level Required''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE"| '''SP Used Per Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[High Magician]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="3" | <center>Lv.20</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="3" | <center>40-92</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="3" | <center>3</center> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[Dark Magician]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[Battle Magician]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |