Forest Ruins: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| - || 05/04/2011 || align="left" | | | - || 05/04/2011 || align="left" | | ||
*'''Forest Ruins''' added. | *'''Forest Ruins''' added. | ||
|- | |||
| 05/15/2014 || 12/03/2014 || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon revamped. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |
Revision as of 20:40, 20 August 2020
Forest Ruins
“ | This Forest was once inhabited by sacred Elves. Now there is nothing but Ruins.
|
” |
Description
An Ancient Elven history site. Naughty phorus are said to be hiding here.
Recommended Level
4-6
Required Combat Power
0
Mobs
{{
Boss
{{
}}
Monster Image | Boss Description | Boss Moves |
---|---|---|
William Phoru - A mischievous Phoru who plays many pranks on the innocent. He is also responsible for the invasion of the Ruins. |
|
Dialogue
- Elsword
- Aisha
- Rena
- Raven
- Eve
- Chung
- Ara
- Elesis
- Add
- Lu/Ciel
- Rose
- Ain
- Elsword: The Power of El is fading. Gotta get to the Tree fast!
- Elsword: Listen, wimps, stop wasting my time!
- Elsword: You're not getting away, William!
- Elsword: The forest beasts have gotten so violent! is it because the Power of El is getting weaker?
{{
}}
Image | Name | Boss | Character | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lv6 Top Piece: Physical Attack +? Physical Defense +? Magical Defense +? [Unidentified * ?] MP Recovery Attacked +2% |
Videos
{{
}}
Updates
Date | Changes | |
---|---|---|
KR | NA | |
- | 05/04/2011 |
|
05/15/2014 | 12/03/2014 |
|
Alternative Names
{{