Resurrection: Difference between revisions
→Resurrection-type Skills and Titles
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| All || [[File:GSI Infstr.png|27px]] [[Blessed Recovery]] | | All || [[File:GSI Infstr.png|27px]] [[Blessed Recovery]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All || [[File:10-6Title5.png|27x27px]] [[Titles/Elysion|Eclipse]] || rowspan= | | All || [[File:10-6Title5.png|27x27px]] [[Titles/Elysion|Eclipse]] || rowspan=3 | Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All || [[File:VarnimyrTitle4.png|27x27px]] [[Titles/Varnimyr|Forginay's Fruit]] | | All || [[File:VarnimyrTitle4.png|27x27px]] [[Titles/Varnimyr|Forginay's Fruit]] | ||
|- | |||
| All || [[File:Dunno.png|27x27px]] [[Titles/Pruinaum|Nocturnal White-Ghost]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| All || [[El Search Party Collection#Synergy Effects|It's Fine Cuz It Hurts]] || ? | | All || [[El Search Party Collection#Synergy Effects|It's Fine Cuz It Hurts]] || ? |