Counter Patience: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| 65 | | 65 | ||
| +425 | | +425 | ||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 18 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 19 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 20 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{LKSkills}} | {{LKSkills}} |
Revision as of 06:58, 29 July 2013
File:Counter Patience.png | [Passive] Increases physical damage for a short period when attacked during debuff. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required |
---|---|---|
Lord Knight | Lv.20 | 50 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Physical Damage | Duration | Stack Limit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | +75 | 10 Seconds | 5 |
2 | 50 | +150 | ||
3 | 53 | +225 | ||
4 | 57 | +300 | ||
5 | 61 | +375 | ||
6 | 65 | +425 | ||
7 | ? | ? | ? | |
8 | ? | ? | ? | |
9 | ? | ? | ? | |
10 | ? | ? | ? | |
11 | ? | ? | ? | |
12 | ? | ? | ? | |
13 | ? | ? | ? | |
14 | ? | ? | ? | |
15 | ? | ? | ? | |
16 | ? | ? | ? | |
17 | ? | ? | ? | |
18 | ? | ? | ? | |
19 | ? | ? | ? | |
20 | ? | ? | ? |
|}