Pruinaum Dungeons: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:15-3.png]] | |[[File:15-3.png]] | ||
|'''[[Soul | |'''[[Sanctuary of the Soul]]''' | ||
|[[File:15-4.png]] | |[[File:15-4.png]] | ||
|'''[[Train | |'''[[Capital-Bound Train]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:15-5.png]] | |||
|'''[[Savage White-Ghost's Castle]]''' | |||
|[[File:15-6.png]] | |||
|'''[[Altar of Invocation]]''' | |||
|} | |} |