EraHalocline
Joined 24 December 2019
no edit summary
EraHalocline (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
EraHalocline (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| Oolala! | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| Oolala! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#1b81da;"| [[File:Master_Nisha_Labyrinth.png|link=Nisha Labyrinth]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#1b81da;"| '''[____________]'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#1b81da;"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#1b81da;"| [[File:LabySkill6.png|link=Splashy Splashy]][[File:FSpT.png|link=Spinning Thorns/ModA]][[File:RustyChildSkill6.png|link=Bad Dream]][[File:RustyChildSkill8.png|link=Bramble, Grow!]][[File:DaydreamerTSkill4.png|link=Flower Garden]]<br>[[File:LabySkill2.png|link=Inner Aurora]][[File:DaydreamerTSkill1.png|link=Bibi...!]][[File:DaydreamerSkill6.png|link=Mirror Shield]][[File:DaydreamerSkill7.png|link=Zumyu...!]][[File:DaydreamerSkill4.png|link=Fantasy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#1b81da;"| 담지 니 미소 를 지키고 싶었을 뿐인데<br>miss my mod poke it but splashy splashy does a lotta dmg | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#c973ff;"| [[File:dunno.png|link=Laby]][[File:dunno.png|link=Nisha Labyrinth]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#c973ff;"| ''' '''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#c973ff;"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#c973ff;"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#c973ff;"| Where is 4th path Laby? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |