Evil Tracer: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "MP Gain (w|W)hen (a|A)ttacking \+" to "MP Recovery Attacking +") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Evil Tracer, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Evil Tracer (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Evil Tracer, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Evil Tracer, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Evil Tracer, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Evil Tracer, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||