Celestial Master: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Celestial Master, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Celestial Master, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Celestial Master, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Celestial Master, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Celestial Master.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CMAddItem.png]] | | [[File:CMAddItem.png]] |