Henir - Lord of Time and Space: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| Lord of Other World | | Lord of Other World | ||
| An item that unlocks the '''[[Titles/Event|Lord of Other World]]''' title. | | An item that unlocks the '''[[Titles/Event|Lord of Other World]]''' title. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 89882.png]] | |||
| Fragment of Twisted Time and Space | |||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner during Henir - Lord of Time and Space's season. This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the '''Henir - Lord of Time and Space''' set. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 89903.png]] | |||
| Giant Fragment of Time and Space | |||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Rose). This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the '''Henir - Lord of Time and Space''' set for Rose. (South Korea server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 04:07, 16 September 2020
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Henir - Lord of Time and Space
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Awakened Power of Time and Space] | [Enhanced Power of Time and Space] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect |
|
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
|
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Henir - Lord of Time and Space set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Henir - Lord of Time and Space set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
||
![]() |
Lord of Other World | An item that unlocks the Lord of Other World title. |
![]() |
Fragment of Twisted Time and Space | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner during Henir - Lord of Time and Space's season. This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the Henir - Lord of Time and Space set. (South Korea server only) |
![]() |
Giant Fragment of Time and Space | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Rose). This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the Henir - Lord of Time and Space set for Rose. (South Korea server only) |
Gallery
Set Appearance
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lithia |
Miscellaneous
-
Official artwork of Ara in the Henir - Lord of Time and Space set.
Trivia
- Henir - Lord of Time and Space is the first set to have original promotional artwork produced for it.
Alternative Names
{{
Special