1st Jobs: Difference between revisions
→List of Classes
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Icon - Rusty Child.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Icon - Rusty Child.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Rusty Child]] | | width="150" | [[Rusty Child]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Noah]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" | ??? | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" | ??? | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" | ??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |