Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker/pt-br: Difference between revisions
Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker/pt-br (view source)
Revision as of 19:53, 20 November 2020
, 20 November 2020no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Airelinna - Sylph" to "Airelinna") |
Fujimoto98 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree/pt-br|2nd | ||
| Character=Rena | |||
| | | 35-2=[[File:WSs2.png|link=Nature's Force/pt-br|Força da Natureza]] | ||
| | | 35-3=[[File:Violent Attack.PNG|link=Violent Attack/pt-br|Turbilhão de Chutes]] | ||
| [[File:WSs2.png|link=Nature's Force/pt-br]] | | 35-4=[[File:SI_Friendshipwithnature.png|link=Nature's Affinity/pt-br|Amizade da Natureza]] | ||
| | | 45-2=[[File:SI_Airelinna.png|link=Airelinna/pt-br|Airellina]] | ||
| 45-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=SHOCK_HO.png|link=Sharp Fall/pt-br|Queda Brutal}} | |||
| | | 50-2=[[File:Reflect_Kick.png|link=Reflective Kick/pt-br|Chute Refletor]] | ||
| 55-2=[[File:WSs1.png|link=Slide Double Kick/pt-br|Chute Duplo Deslizante]] | |||
| 60-4=[[File:WSs3.png|link=Power Shot/pt-br|Disparos Poderosos]] | |||
| 60-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=New Agility.png|link=Flexible Movement/pt-br|Instinto de Sobrevivência}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=SS.png|link=Spiral Strike/pt-br|Fúria da Tempestade}} | ||
| 70-2=[[File:WSTrans1.png|link=Spinning Crescent/pt-br|Turbilhão Crescente]] | |||
| | | 70-4=[[File:WSTrans4.png|link=Awakened Will: Wind Sneaker/pt-br|Transcender: Dama Dos Ventos]] | ||
| 80-2=[[File:WSTrans2.png|link=Maximum Pain/pt-br|Dor Profunda]] | |||
|- | | 80-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=TransShared.png|link=Awakened One/pt-br|Especialização}} | ||
| | | 90-2=[[File:WSTrans3.png|link=Gyro Kick/pt-br|Vento Perfurante]] | ||
| [[File: | | 90-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=WSTrans5.png|link=Tenacious Will/pt-br|Vontade Tenaz}} | ||
| | | 95-2=[[File:WSTrans6(New).PNG|link=Tempest (Rena)/pt-br|Tempestade]] | ||
}} | |||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Versão Antiga == | ||
|- | *[[Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker ST3-1|Pre-07/14/2016]] | ||
| [[File: | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||