High Magician: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Removed protection from "High Magician") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|race=Human | |race=Human | ||
|Height=159 cm (5 ft 3 in) | |Height=159 cm (5 ft 3 in) | ||
|tree=[[Image:AishaNEW.png|40px|link=Aisha]] | |tree=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AishaNEW.png|40px|link=Aisha]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:HMNEW.png|40px|link=High Magician]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:EMNEW.png|40px|link=Elemental Master]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:ASNEW.png|40px|link=Aether Sage]] | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|RD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 27 March 2008<br>[[File:German Flag.png|20px]] 8 December 2010<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 4 May 2011 | |RD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 27 March 2008<br>[[File:German Flag.png|20px]] 8 December 2010<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 4 May 2011 | ||
|stat= | |stat= |