Gigantic Slash: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FCBCBC" | |- style="background:#FCBCBC" | ||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Used To Unlock !! SP Used Per Level | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Used To Unlock !! SP Used Per Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lord Knight]] || Lv. 20 || 65 || 10 || 7 | | [[Lord Knight]] || Lv. 20 || 65 || 10 || 7 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FCBCBC" | |- style="background:#FCBCBC" | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 70 || 376% || 460% || 348% || 3140% | | align="left" | 2 || 70 || 376% || 460% || 348% || 3140% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 75 || 403% || 492% || 373% || 3359% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 80 || 429% || 524% || 397% || 3578% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 85 || 455% || 556% || 421% || 3797% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 90 || 481% || 589% || 446% || 4016% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 95 || 508% || 621% || 470% || 4235% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 100 || 534% || 653% || 494% || 4455% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 105 || 560% || 685% || 518% || 4674% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 110 || 586% || 717% || 543% || 4893% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 115 || 613% || 749% || 567% || 5112% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 120 || 639% || 781% || 591% || 5331% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 125 || 665% || 813% || 616% || 5550% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 130 || 691% || 845% || 640% || 5769% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 135 || 718% || 877% || 664% || 5988% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 140 || 744% || 910% || 689% || 6207% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 145 || 770% || 942% || 713% || 6426% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 150 || 796% || 974% || 737% || 6645% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 155 || 823% || 1006% || 761% || 6864% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 160 || 849% || 1038% || 786% || 7083% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 165 || 875% || 1070% || 810% || 7303% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 170 || 901% || 1102% || 834% || 7522% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 175 || 928% || 1134% || 859% || 7741% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 180 || 954% || 1166% || 883% || 7960% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 185 || 980% || 1198% || 907% || 8179% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 190 || 1006% || 1231% || 932% || 8398% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 195 || 1033% || 1263% || 956% || 8617% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 200 || 1059% || 1295% || 980% || 8836% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 205 || 1085% || 1327% || 1004% || 9055% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 210 || 1111% || 1359% || 1029% || 9274% | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{LKSkillsKR}} | {{LKSkillsKR}} |