Innocent (Rena): Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 65 || || || | | align="left" | 1 || 65 || || || | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=20 | 300 MP | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=20 | 180 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 70 || || || | | align="left" | 2 || 70 || || || | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || ? || || || | | align="left" | 13 || ? || || || | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || ? || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || ? || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || ? || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || ? || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || ? || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || ? || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || ? || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{NWSkillsKR}} | {{NWSkillsKR}} |
Revision as of 22:58, 2 August 2013
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used To Unlock | SP Used Per Level | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Night Watcher | Lv. 20 | 65 | 10 | 7 | Hyper Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | Wind Sphere | Detonation | Tornado | MP Cost | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 65 | 300 MP | 180 seconds | |||
2 | 70 | |||||
3 | ? | |||||
4 | ? | |||||
5 | ? | |||||
6 | ? | |||||
7 | ? | |||||
8 | ? | |||||
9 | ? | |||||
10 | ? | |||||
11 | ? | |||||
12 | ? | |||||
13 | ? | |||||
14 | ? | |||||
15 | ? | |||||
16 | ? | |||||
17 | ? | |||||
18 | ? | |||||
19 | ? | |||||
20 | ? |