The Hour Between Dog and Wolf: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "__NOTOC__{{Languages|Time Between Dog And Wolf}} <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|-|400}}</div> {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|T}} | | {{SkillType|SA|T}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Range|1.2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 14:34, 17 December 2020
- English
[Special Active: Tenacity] | |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Noah | 10 |
Skill Information
Mode | Time Between Dog and Wolf (Magical) | Skill Cooldown Reduction | Movement Speed, Jump Speed Reduction | MP Usage | Cooldown | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amount | Duration | |||||
Normal | ||||||
PvE | 1969% | 10% | 10% | 10 Seconds | 100 MP | 10 Seconds |
PvP | 787% | 3 Seconds | ||||
[Enhanced] | ||||||
PvE | -% | 10% | 10% | 10 Seconds | 100 MP | 10 Seconds |
PvP | -% | 3 Seconds |
Skill Traits
Empowered Time Between Dog And Wolf | Light Time Between Dog And Wolf | |
---|---|---|
Attribute Effect | Attribute Effect | MP Usage |
Damage increased to 120% | MP Usage decreased to 80% | 80 MP |
Total Damage
Mode | Regular | |
---|---|---|
Normal | Empowered | |
PvE | 1,969% | 2,362.8% |
PvP | 787% | 944.4% |
Tips and Details
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 개와 늑대의 시간 | Time Between Dog And Wolf |