Energy Discharge: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background: #EE82EE" | |- style="background: #EE82EE" | ||
! rowspan="2"| Skill Level !! rowspan="2"| Level Required !! colspan="3"| Chance per Bead !! rowspan="2" | Max MP and<br>MP Recovery | ! rowspan="2"| Skill Level !! rowspan="2"| Level Required !! colspan="3"| Chance per Bead !! rowspan="2"| Max MP and<br>MP Recovery | ||
|- style="background: #EE82EE" | |- style="background: #EE82EE" | ||
! | ! 1st Bead !! 2nd Bead !! 3rd Bead | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 | | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || rowspan="20" | 33% || rowspan="20" | 66% || rowspan="20" | 99% || 60 MP | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 60 || 80 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 63 || 100 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || 120 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || 140 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || 160 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || 180 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || 200 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 87 || 220 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 91 || 240 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 95 || 260 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 99 || 280 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 103 || 300 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 107 || 320 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 111 || 340 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 115 || 360 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 119 || 380 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 123 || 400 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 127 || 420 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 141 || 440 MP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |