MidnightStar
Joined 10 June 2017
m
Text replacement - "LWNEW" to "Icon - Lofty Wanderer"
MidnightStar (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "LWNEW" to "Icon - Lofty Wanderer") |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Birth=February 12 | |Birth=February 12 | ||
|Blood=O}} | |Blood=O}} | ||
<center>{{quotation|Ara is love ,Ara is life}}</center> | <center>{{quotation|Ara is love ,Ara is life}}</center> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{#Widget:AdsenseR}} | |||
=== Info === | |||
<br> | |||
=== El Resonance === | |||
113<br> | |||
=== Gear === | |||
<br> | |||
==Characters== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
! width="20%" |Character | |||
! width="5%" |Level | |||
! width="7%" |Pet Companion | |||
! width="15%" |Weapon | |||
! width="10%" |Title | |||
! width="10%" |Guild | |||
! width="10%" |Ice Burner set | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:Icon - Asura (Trans).png]] <br>SnowFoxStar</center> | |||
|<center>99</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Kumiho Water3.png]][[File:PetPickUp.png]] <br> SnowFoxLuna</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Apocalypse Type Void Spear.png]]<br>+10 Apocalypse Type Void - Spear <br> Stage 9</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:10-6Title5.png]][[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]]</center> | |||
|<center>FoxShrine</center> | |||
|<center>Red Millennium Fox 7/9</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:Icon_-_Devi.png]] <br> LunaFoxStar</center> | |||
|<center>99</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Kumiho Cursed3.jpg]][[File:PetPickUp.png]]<br>KuroHana</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Apocalypse Type Void Spear.png]] <br> +7 Apocalypse Type Void Spear <br> Stage 10</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:10-6Title3.png]]</center> | |||
|<center>FoxShrine</center> | |||
|<center>Blue Millennium Fox 6/9</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:Icon - Apsara.png]]<br>TsukiFoxStar</center> | |||
|<center>99</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Hoya3.png]]<br>Tsukuyomi</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Heroic Vision Spear.png]] <br> +8 Strong Heroic Vision Spear <br> Rank 25 <br> Shadoweave +10% <br> <br> (Gift from "PrinceSagi")</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:TITLE 910.png]]</center> | |||
|<center>FoxShrine</center> | |||
|<center>Perkisas 4/9</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:Icon - Crimson Avenger (Trans).png]]<br>ScarletStar0</center> | |||
|<center>99</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:CandyDevil.png]][[File:PetPickUp.png]]<br>AmaiHime</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Heroic Vision Claymore.png]]<br>+8 Unlimited Strengh Heroic Vision Claymore<br>Rank 22 <br>chance for gust upon attack 13%<br>Assult Strike 10%</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Title 620.png]]</center> | |||
|<center>FoxShrine</center> | |||
|<center>Red Millennium Fox 0/9</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:Icon - Grand Master (Trans).png]]<br>PanzerQueen</center> | |||
|<center>99</center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Heroic Vision Claymore.png]]<br>+8 Unlimited Strengh Heroic Vision Claymore<br>Rank 22 <br>chance for gust upon attack 13%<br>Assult Strike 10%</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Title 560.png]]</center> | |||
|<center>FoxShrine</center> | |||
|<center>??</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[FIle:Icon - Deadly Chaser (Trans).png]]<br>AzureZStar</center> | |||
|<center>99</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Medusa3.png]]<br>Lumen</center> | |||
|<center>+7 Pecullar Alterasia TYPE_S Cannon</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Title 620.png]]</center> | |||
|<center>FoxShrine</center> | |||
|<center>??</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:Icon - Freyja (Trans).png]]<br>IndigoXStar</center> | |||
|<center>99</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:LandR.png]]<br>Scrappy</center> | |||
|<center>+7 Enhanted Alterasia Type_S Guns</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Title 620.png]]</center> | |||
|<center>FoxShrine</center> | |||
|<center>??</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:Icon - Night Watcher (Trans).png]]<br>VentusStar</center> | |||
|<center>99</center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Heroic Vision Bow.png]]<br>+7 Heroic Vsion Bow<br> Rank 23<br> Resistance to all atributes +11% (10 Stacks)<br>Storm Strike +10%</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Title 620.png]]</center> | |||
|<center>FoxShrine</center> | |||
|<center>Blu Millennium Fox 2/9</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:Icon - Chiliarch (Trans).png]][[File:Icon - Dreadlord (Trans).png]]<br>TwinsStar</center> | |||
|<center>99</center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Heroic Vision Dual Weapon.png]]<br>+7 Sonic Breakthrough Heroic Vision Dual Weapon<br>rank29<br>upon attacking 11% sea of flame<br>Spectral Spear +10%</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Title 650.png]]</center> | |||
|<center>BizarreShrine</center> | |||
|<center>Lu:Red Millennium Fox 1/9<br>Ciel:??</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:Icon - Code Battle Seraph (Trans).png]]<br>IcyNightStar</center> | |||
|<center>99</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:MystYell STG3.png]]<br>Forte</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Heroic Wisdom Drone.png]]<br>+8 Inteligence Heroic Wisdom Drones<br>rank25<br>upon attacking 12% Poison Fog<br>Telsa Sock:Swing +10%</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Title 620.png]]</center> | |||
|<center>BizarreShrine</center> | |||
|<center>??</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:Icon - Code Nemesis (Trans).png]]<br>CodePhysis</center> | |||
|<center>93</center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Heroic Wisdom Drone.png]]<br>+8 Inteligence Heroic Wisdom Drones<br>rank25<br>upon attacking 12% Poison Fog<br>Telsa Sock:Swing +10%</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Title 620.png]]</center> | |||
|<center>FoxShrine</center> | |||
|<center>??</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:Icon - Void Princess (Trans).png]]<br>LoliFromMoon</center> | |||
|<center>99</center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Heroic Wrath Staff.png]]<br>+7 Trembling Heroic Wrath Staff<br>Rank24<br>Damage to bosses +13%<br>Screw Driver +10%</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Title 620.png]]</center> | |||
|<center>BizarreShrine</center> | |||
|<center>??</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:Icon - Rune Slayer (Trans).png]]<br>ShinRuneStar</center> | |||
|<center>95</center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center>BizareeShrine</center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:Icon - Veteran Commander.png]]<br>KatsuStar</center> | |||
|<center>91</center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center>FoxShrine</center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:Icon - Time Tracer.png]]<br>AddCrusader</center> | |||
|<center>91</center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:Icon - Lofty Wanderer.png]]<br>StandAin</center> | |||
|<center>20</center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|- |