Silent Shadow/Skills/pt-br: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Fujimoto98 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| text-align:center; width="100%";| |- | valign="top" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |- style="background-color: {{Colo...") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Hiperativa | ! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Hiperativa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowHyperActive.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Devoured Moon/pt-br|Lua Devorada]] {{Locked Skill/pt-br|Hyper1}} | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 19: | Line 20: | ||
! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Ativas Especiais | ! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Ativas Especiais | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowSkill1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | {{Locked Skill/pt-br|Advanced}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dream Eater/pt-br|Devorador de Sonhos]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Wound/pt-br|Ferimento Lacerante]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pursuit/pt-br|Perseguição]] {{Locked Skill/pt-br|Advanced}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Needle Ice/pt-br|Agulha de Gelo]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[New Moon's Shadow/pt-br|Sombra da Lua Nova]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 27: | Line 40: | ||
! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Ativas | ! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Ativas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width=" | | [[File:SilentShadowSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ambush/pt-br|Espreita]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SilentShadowSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Boundary/pt-br|Fronteira]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
Line 35: | Line 52: | ||
! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Passivas | ! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Passivas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowPassive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | {{Locked Skill/pt-br|Expert} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Memory's End/pt-br|Fim da Memória]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wheel of Misfortune/pt-br|Roda do Azar]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ocean Fog/pt-br|Névoa do Oceano]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowPassive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Plunge/pt-br|Mergulho]] {{Locked Skill/pt-br|Expert}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:38, 16 January 2021
|
|
|
|