Altar of Invocation: Difference between revisions
god bless after 5 months of suffering from dying and losing title counts towards B&W this has been fixed (https://elsword.koggames.com/2021/01/january-27th-patch-notes/)
m (Plural again) |
(god bless after 5 months of suffering from dying and losing title counts towards B&W this has been fixed (https://elsword.koggames.com/2021/01/january-27th-patch-notes/)) |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
*Berthe's Howl visual shows symbol along with color. | *Berthe's Howl visual shows symbol along with color. | ||
*Soul Fragment HP adjusted. | *Soul Fragment HP adjusted. | ||
|- | |||
| - || 01/27/2021 || align="left" | | |||
*Fixed the laser remaining when clearing Altar of Invocation Annihilator during laser pattern. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |