Serene Sea: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (→Trivia) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:PalePilgrimPassive2.png]] | | [[File:PalePilgrimPassive2.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|P}} | | {{SkillType|P}} Remember the warm smile in your memory to swallow the pain and keep a peace in mind. You are getting used to using the power of the moon. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Upon Full Moon Awakening, Special Active Skill MP Cost is decreased and <font color="#00BFFF">'''[Blessing of Moonlight]'''</font> Skill cooldown is decreased. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |